RAGAZZI IN ANSIA?

RAGAZZI IN ANSIA? (214 risultati) Download as CSV

Docenteordinamento decrescenteScuola di servizio
Adda ManuelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Agnolin AndreaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Agostino FortunataISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Agostino MicheleISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Agostino OlimpiaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Alberton Gemma ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Ambroso ChiaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Anastasio Antonietta ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. ZANELLA"
Andreatta Carmen Angela ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Arena Annamaria ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "DON MILANI"
Arsie AlessandraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Attardi ElisaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N. DALLE LASTE"
Ave MiriamISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Avellino TizianaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "LAVERDA"
BAGGIO MARIA LUISAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Bagoi PaolaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Ballato Francesca ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Barchet MaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Barchetta Elisabetta Maria LourdesISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Barea Toscan FrancescaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Baron RobertaLICEO GINNASIO STATALE "G. B. BROCCHI"
Battaggia CinziaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Baù AngelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "F. D'ASSISI"
Benacchio ChiaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Beraldin LaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Bernardi MarziaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Bertola SimonettaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ASIAGO
Bianchi GianlucaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Biasi FabioISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Biasi LauraLICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "J. DA PONTE"
Bizzotto DanielaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Bocchimpani TullioISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Bolcati DariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Bonaldo GiovannaLICEO ARTISTICO STATALE "G. DE FABRIS"
Bonato LorellaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Bonato RacheleISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
bonetto cinziaCASA DI CARITÀ ARTI E MESTIERI
Bontorin GiannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI GALLIO
Borso ChiaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N. DALLE LASTE"
Bosio FedericaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Bragotto StefaniaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Bresolin LuisaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Bresolin MirellaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
BRESOLIN SILVIAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Brugnolaro SilviaLICEO GINNASIO STATALE "G. B. BROCCHI"
Brunello AngelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Brunello FulviaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Busnardo AnnamariaLICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "J. DA PONTE"
Caldana AnnalisaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Campagnolo MariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Campolo MassimoISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Cantele MariangelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Carboniero PaolaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Carolo ChiaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Carraro LorenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Cavallo CarmelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Cerantola LauraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Cesa PaolaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Checchia Anna MariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Chemin FiorellaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Chiello DanielaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Contri MariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Cortese Maria RitaLICEO GINNASIO STATALE "G. B. BROCCHI"
Cortese SilviaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Corà CesareISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Costacurta Elena ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ASIAGO
Crestani MichelaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
cuman chiaraCASA DI CARITÀ ARTI E MESTIERI
D'Amico EmanueleISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Dalla Palma Maria VaniaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Dallan FrancescaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Damiano AntonioISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
De Giorgio Maria ConcettaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "U. BOMBIERI"
De Riccardis CarmelinaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Dell'Aquila Maria GraziaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI GALLIO
Dinale AlessandraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Donazzan GiovannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Ennati ElenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Esposito LuciaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Fabbian ElenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Fabris AntonellaLICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "J. DA PONTE"
Fabris Francesca MariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Faccio AnnamariaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Fanelli MarcoISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Farfariello PasqualinaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Farronato MichelaLICEO GINNASIO STATALE "G. B. BROCCHI"
Fietta DonatellaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Fina Federica ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N. DALLE LASTE"
Fioravanzo Claudia ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Fioravanzo SilviaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Forner FrancescaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Francescato ErikaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "U. BOMBIERI"
Francesco BertolinISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Franco LucillaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "F. D'ASSISI"
Frisan ElianaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Fuga LiciaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Furlan Anna LuisaISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE "E. FERMI"
Furlanetto GiulianaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
GALLIOZZI FRANCESCAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Gatti ElenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Geremia SoniaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Ghirardello ElisaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Giaccone Maria RosaIstituto comprensivo di Nove
Giacobbo MicheleISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "ANDREA SCOTTON"
Giacometti IsabellaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Gianesin ElisabettaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Giuseppa serraoISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Gnesotto DanielaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "ANDREA SCOTTON"
Gnesotto IoleISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Golin NatalinaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Gonzato CinziaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Gottardo LauraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Grandesso ElenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Grendene GiuliaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Grossele GiulianoISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "F. D'ASSISI"
Grosselle SabrinaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Guadagnin AntonellaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Gudenzi Marie-Thérèse ISTITUTO D’ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "A. PAROLINI"
Impiumi AlessandraISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Lacedelli GiovannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Lanza FrancaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Lazzarotto FrancescaLICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "J. DA PONTE"
Lazzarotto PatriziaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Leone ChiaraISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Lessio AlessandraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Lorena Dalla ValleISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Lovisetto SilviaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Luciani PatriziaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Maggiotto PaolaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Maino EmanuelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Marchiori DanielaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Martello BarbaraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Martinato AntonellaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "U. BOMBIERI"
Martini AdelinaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Mascarello GiovannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "DON MILANI"
Masset EmanueleISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Mattarucco Antonio AchilleISTITUTO D’ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "A. PAROLINI"
Mazzoran StefaniaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Melan ElenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Menon GiannaISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE "E. FERMI"
Mezzina PorziaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Milioti CarmeloISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Mocellin ManuelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Moro UgoISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
muraro saraI.RI.GEM
Negrello AldoISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Oregna LorettaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Orlando DoraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Orlando Favaro MartaLICEO GINNASIO STATALE "G. B. BROCCHI"
Orlando GiovannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Orlando LucianaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Pan EnricaISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE "E. FERMI"
Parolin GiulianaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Passuello FedericaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Pattanaro AdaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Pesavento AlessandraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Pigatto LauraISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "DON MILANI"
Piscitello Katia IPS G.B. GARBIN DI SCHIO
Pisello Maria GabriellaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Pozza AlfonsoISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
POZZA DANIELAISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "U. BOMBIERI"
Pozza PaolaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Rech DanielaLICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "J. DA PONTE"
Reginato LisaISTITUTO VESCOVILE "A. GRAZIANI"
rigodanzo robertaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N. DALLE LASTE"
Rigoni FiorellaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Rizzardo ClaudiaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "DON MILANI"
Rossetto GiulianaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ASIAGO
Ruggiero PaoloISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Salvaggio Francesca MarinellaISTITUTO D’ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "A. PAROLINI"
Salvalaggio Maria AssuntaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Santaniello PaolaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Sartori AnnamariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Scandian MicaelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Scaravilli Salvatore AlessandroISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE DI ASIAGO
Schiavone AngelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Scomazzon MonicaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Secco AntonellaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Secco GiovannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Sellaro MichelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Sette Anna ElisabettaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "U. BOMBIERI"
Simonetto FedericaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Soffini ElenaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Stella LudovicaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Stocchero AriannaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Stocker UrsulaLiceo "A.Pigafetta" Vicenza
Strazzabosco LucioISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Strobbe Chiara Angela MariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "P. ANTONIBON"
Talia AntoniaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Tani Chiara ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Tellatin ElisabettaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. MARCONI"
Tessaro Maria GraziaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Tessaro MartaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Tessarolo Anna LuiginaISTITUTO DI ISTRUZIONE SUPERIORE "G.A. REMONDINI"
Tessarolo BrunaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI GALLIO
Tessarolo PaolaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Tonietto MarialuisaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO DI ROMANO D'EZZELINO
Tonietto NatalinaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "G. RODARI"
Tonizzo LoredanaLICEO SCIENTIFICO STATALE "J. DA PONTE"
Tosatto Paola MariaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"
Traverso SilvanaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI GALLIO
Trombetta Lucia-Pia ISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Valente DanielaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Vanin GiuliaISTITUTO TECNICO COMMERCIALE E PER GEOMETRI "L. EINAUDI"
Vellardi Laura ISTITUTO VESCOVILE "A. GRAZIANI"
Villanova ClaudioISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "PADRE MARIO POZZA"
Xillo SilviaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°3 di BASSANO"
Zambon ElisaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Zanella AngelaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Zanini GiovanniISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°1 di BASSANO"
Zanini LauraISTITUTO TECNICO INDUSTRIALE "E. FERMI"
Zanotto FrancescaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "N°2 di BASSANO"
Zilio LuciaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO STATALE DI MUSSOLENTE
Zizzi ElisabettaISTITUTO COMPRENSIVO "A.G. RONCALLI"